CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY 2012

EXTRALIGA 2012

PoziceStartovní
číslo
PřezdívkaLigaKlubRok
výroby
Autopočet kolBody
127SobolEX.TTH2008Peugeot 2074358,0
2142EL DixentoEX.x2010VW Scirocco5340,8
380LukášEX.x2003Škoda Fabia4339,0
426Jay-JayEX.TKOZ2002Toyota Celica4218,2
593BMWingsEX.Style Cars1989BMW E302200,0
629RocoEX.CTCO1998Škoda Octavia3122,6
795PidEX.Style Cars1997Opel Vectra2122,5
8174Josef PetrEX.x2004Škoda Fabia2101,5
9184Luke - JeepEX.x1975VW brouk speedster195,2
1025VíťaEX.x1999Škoda Octavia190,5
1136Red carEX.x1990Škoda Favorit188,5
1212ŠampónekEX.x2002Audi A4185,7
13245Jirka JanousekEX.x1997Audi A4184,6
14191AutofamEX.x2006Chevrolet Cobalt181,0
15111Mirek S.EX.TTH1998Renault Megane180,8
16246KirschbaumEX.Style Cars2000VW Polo276,9
17180Tomáš MočárníkEX.x1998VW Golf IV176,2
18167Martin L.EX.Road Punisher1995Škoda Felicia274,7
18168VlasťaEX.Road Punisher1994Suzuki Swift274,7
20241Jan BarešEX.x2004VW Golf V173,1
21281MišákEX.x1993Honda CRX171,4
2254PepinoEX.Ilegal Cars1997Honda Civic166,7
23213JašinEX.x2002Audi A4165,4
24278ZeldaEX.x1998Honda Civic164,3
24155BanánEX.x1996Audi A4264,3
26185StancekEX.x1996Opel Astra161,9
27182VixenEX.x1976Lada 2103259,5
2824ÁjaEX.TCO1997Škoda Felicia259,0
2916LubaEX.x2001Škoda Fabia157,1
30102MiraEX.x1995Škoda Felicia152,4
31282EržaEX.Mafia club Skuteč2002Seat Toledo150,0
3113Tomik 007EX.x1981VW Golf I cabrio150,0
33236DavidEX.TPO Street Gang1973Škoda 100146,2
3494LukyEX.x2000Opel Astra138,1
35254Oršula MichalEX.x1996Honda CRX Targa134,6
36220MagnifyEX.x2003Toyota Celica332,0
37239ZekonEX.x2000Ford Focus130,8
38248DuškyEX.X tuning club2006VW Golf V130,0
38169MaliňákEX.x2011Chevrolet Camaro130,0
40280EdaEX.x2000Seat Leon128,6
419JandákEX.HDTT1999Mitsubishi Eclipse227,1
42207KovyEX.TPO Street Gang2000Renault Megane123,1
42237MáchalEX.TPO Street Gang1991VW Golf II123,1
44277Stanislav RadoňEX.x2001Honda Civic121,4
45183Petr HavelEX.TC Vysočina2002Peugeot 206115,4
46243Martin MlejnekEX.x2006Škoda Fabia111,5
47118LuděkEX.x2002Škoda Fabia110,0
48177DankoEX.TC3P1999Fiat Brava14,8
49215Václav LasákEX.x2002Alfa Romeo GTV13,8

1. LIGA 2012

PoziceStartovní
číslo
PřezdívkaLigaKlubRok
výroby
Autopočet kolBody
143Nawrc1.LPunto Tuning Fans1999Fiat Punto5349,2
287Vlad1.Lx1995Mazda 323F4333,3
3147Šebesta Petr1.Lx2001Seat Ibiza5327,7
4175Šárka1.Lx2001Škoda Fabia3174,9
54Pytlák1.Lx1997Alfa Romeo GTV4163,8
6209Dušan Duda1.LPunto Tuning Fans1994Fiat Punto cabrio3156,7
7197Sergej1.LTKOZ2010Chevrolet Cruze2146,1
8247David Šindl1.Lx1995Škoda Felicia1100,0
945Josh1.LTTH1990Škoda Favorit1100,0
10119Lubi1.LTCSY1998Ford Puma296,4
1148Pavel Kršňák1.LPunto Tuning Fans1997Fiat Punto193,8
1223Petr Navrátil1.LStreet Riders2004VW Golf V187,5
13255Disease1.LProbeClub.cz1997Ford Probe186,7
14196Janička1.LFord Puma czech2002Ford Puma180,0
15179P@wlin1.LStreet Riders1995Fiat Barchetta168,8
1696Crashid1.LTKOZ1998Renault Megane466,9
17253Lukes1.LSpeed 871998Ford Escort166,7
18233Vadoho1.Lx1991VW Golf II166,7
19130Smegma1.Lx1983Škoda 120162,5
20189Ondro Juriček1.LTuning Club Ostrava1994Mazda MX3156,3
21268Vlasťa Kaplan1.Lx1995VW Polo154,5
22238Zajíc1.LTPO Street Gang1984Škoda 120153,3
23160Kubas1.Lx2002Seat Leon150,0
24256Kety4ever1.LAWS Team2001Seat Leon150,0
25176Krtek1.LHonda Club1994Honda Civic143,8
26156Alex1.Lx1990Opel Cadet143,8
27173Lukáš1.Lx1991Škoda Favorit143,8
28279Zelda II1.Lx1998Škoda Felicia pickup140,0
29257Kroupis1.LHonda Club2005Honda Civic130,0
30249Ludeco1.LPunto Tuning Fans1994Fiat Punto329,1
31273Borek1.Lx1989BMW 325127,3
32194Tomino1.LBMW Club1994BMW E36126,7
33269Dave1.Lx1987VW Golf II120,0
34157Zdeněk Š1.Lx2005Peugeot 307118,8
3530Jenda1.LCTCO2008VW Passat16,7

2. LIGA 2012

PoziceStartovní
číslo
PřezdívkaLigaKlubRok
výroby
Autopočet kolBody
147Martin2.Lx2001VW Passat5500,0
2115Big Dane2.LTKOZ2009Škoda Fabia3285,0
3109Majkl2.Lx2004VW Passat3269,9
4110Ládínek2.LSeat Club1999Seat Ibiza3253,0
583Chlupina2.LTCO1998Opel Vectra3222,2
676Speedy2.Lx2006Chrysler Sebring3216,3
7206Kirda2.Lx1998Renault Clio3214,2
866Váša2.Lx1996Honda Civic2174,6
9123Klimša2.LTTH1996Honda Civic2172,0
1020Bong2.LHDTT2000Fiat Punto5142,7
11162Anderle Robert2.Lx1996Peugeot 3064139,9
1277Spawn2.LTigra Club1995Opel Tigra2115,4
1388Denny2.LHDTT1995VW Polo2108,1
148Šotek2.Lx1999Peugeot 2063104,9
1544Vymyslický Pavel2.LPunto Tuning Fans1998Fiat Punto197,2
1674Jerry2.Lx1998Toyota Corolla194,3
17250Lumpice2.Lx1991VW Corrado191,7
18217Dědek2.Lx2004Seat Leon290,9
19216Jéža2.Lx1988VW Golf Gti186,1
2090Walentain2.Lx1996Opel Tigra185,7
21222Koudy2.LElite Tuning Club1997Škoda Felicia183,3
22193Honza Jakl2.Lx1993Honda Civic182,9
23153Boban2.L3nec Tuning club2001Škoda Octavia180,0
24214Bohyn2.Lx1988Škoda Rapid177,8
2518Brácha2.LStreet Riders2005Škoda Fabia177,1
26229Pavel Drábek2.Lx1994Škoda Favorit275,0
27178Maňas2.LTC3P1999Fiat Marea174,3
2865Kuba Fabis2.Lx1997Honda Civic173,1
29221Vojta2.Lx1992Honda Civic172,2
30144Kubys2.LAngels car club2005Renault Thalia171,4
31272Zajda2.Lx1983Triumph Spitfire169,2
32150Stuchla2.L3nec Tuning club2003Opel Zafira168,6
32172Snap2.LCrash team racing1990VW Golf II168,6
34251Pepino2.LRK Tuners1996Ford Fiesta166,7
35276Lukáš Klapper2.Lx1996Hyundai Lantra164,3
36230Maňas2.LMegane Coupe Club1999Renault Megane163,9
37148Climi2.L3nec Tuning club1999Škoda Octavia162,9
38274Ijáček2.LSpeed 872000Škoda Ocatvia I161,5
39223Cop2.LElite Tuning Club1999VW Bora161,1
4034Michal K.2.LCTCO1992BMW 3160,0
4073Miloslav Hájek2.LDark Tuning1998Peugeot 306160,0
40149Alty2.L3nec Tuning club1998VW Passat160,0
43211Lenia2.Lx2005Škoda Fabia RS158,3
44265Martinez2.LPunto Tuning Fans2003Fiat Punto Sporting157,1
45204Ondra2.Lx1991Mazda MX3155,6
45234Beruška2.Lx2000Škoda Felicia155,6
47151Alťák2.L3nec Tuning club1998VW Passat154,3
48261Filipo2.Lx1996Honda Civic153,8
49199Štás Ladislav2.Lx2002Ford Focus kombi150,0
50218Monty2.Lx2007Škoda Octavia248,8
51171Twin2.LHDTT2000Mitsubishi Galant247,9
52210George 32.Lx1999Honda Acord147,2
52240Jawor2.Lx2003Ford Focus147,2
54106Budik2.LHDTT1999Audi A3245,4
55163Vincenzo2.LFordclub.eu1997Ford Fiesta142,9
5631Poul2.LCTCO2005Škoda Octavia II140,0
57208Daniel Charvát2.Lx2000Škoda Felicia138,9
58258Pepe2.Lx2003Fiat Punto Sporting138,5
59138Harby2.LFordclub.eu1998Ford Fiesta137,1
60226Adam PL2.Lx2005Mitsubishi Eclipse136,1
61262Dan2.Lx1991BMW E36134,6
62108Hanes2.LCTCO1998Škoda Octavia134,3
63190Polášek Vladimír2.LRS club2003Škoda Fabia RS133,3
63195Mambo2.LPunto Tuning Fans2000Fiat Punto133,3
63203Šáša Crusty2.Lx2005Opel Astra133,3
66145Řízek2.Lx1987BMW 318i131,4
67271Ilko Toroni2.Lx1998Alfa Romeo 156130,8
68266Ondřej Louvar2.Lx1989Škoda Favorit128,6
69146George 22.LCTCO1992Opel Vectra125,7
70259Bety2.Lx1995Nissan 200SX123,1
71143Šampónek 22.Lx2004Chryslel Cruiser122,9
712Prťka2.LHDTT1999Peugeot 206122,9
73219Konvalina Martin2.Lx1998Škoda Felicia219,8
74252Zlobr2.LDevils Shine1988Fiat Uno119,4
75264Hanny2.Lx1997Fiat Bravo115,4
76205Peťa2.Lx1991Audi 80 quattro113,9
775André2.LHDTT2004Peugeot 307111,4
78227Helios2.Lx1999Audi A6111,1
79154Pavlína R.2.Lx1997Peugeot 10618,6
80228Petr Chadima2.Lx1997Škoda Felicia18,3
81263Dany2.Lx1997Mazda 323F17,7
82152Red Snail2.L3nec Tuning club2001VW Passat15,7
83260Mára2.Lx1992Škoda Forman13,8
84159Struko152.Lx1996Peugeot 30612,9
85232Laďa2.Lx2000Hyundai Accent12,8

CLUB CUP 2012

PoziceKlubZkratka1.kolo2.kolo3.kolo4.kolo5.koloCelkem
1TKOZTKOZ160210150210730
2Style Cars300300600
3Tuning Team HavířovTTH160210100100570
4Punto Tuning Fans5070100100160480
5Road Punisher200200400
6Crazy Tuning Club OlomoucCTCO130150110390
7TpO Street Gang350350
8Hard Driver Tuning TeamHDTT60103015010260
9Tuning Club OlomoucTCO1101011010240
10Street RidersSR110110
10TC3P110110
12Mafia club Skuteč100100
12X Tuning Club100100
12Honda Club5050100
12Ilegal Cars100100
12Tuning Club Vysočina100100
12Tuning Club SvitavyTCSY5050100
183nec Tuning Club6060
18Speed 87501060
20AWS Team5050
20BMW club5050
20Ford Puma czech5050
20Tuning Club Ostrava5050
24Seat Club10101030
25Elite Tuning Club2020
25Tigra Club101020
27Angels Car Club1010
27Crash Team Racing1010
27Dark Tuning1010
27Devils Shine1010
27Fordclub.eu1010
27Megane Coupe Club1010
27RK Tuners1010
27RS Club1010

LADIES SCENE 2012

PoziceStartovní
číslo
PřezdívkaLigaKlubRok
výroby
Autopočet kolBody
1220MagnifyEX.x2003Toyota Celica3280,0
2175Šárka1.Lx2001Škoda Fabia3270,0
383Chlupina2.LTCO1998Opel Vectra3250,0
424ÁjaEX.TCO1997Škoda Felicia2200,0
5196Janička1.LFord Puma czech2002Ford Puma190,0
6250Lumpice2.Lx1991VW Corrado180,0
790Walentain2.Lx1996Opel Tigra180,0
8211Lenia2.Lx2005Škoda Fabia RS170,0
9143Šampónek 22.Lx2004Chryslel Cruiser170,0
10154Pavlína R.2.Lx1997Peugeot 106160,0